KS Attendance Register - B

Surname First Name/s

Years

Origin
Badger Peter

c. 67

.
Bailey Peter

49-53

Midlands (Nephew of Kate Mosey)
Bailey Philip Alan

50

.
Bailey Richard

56-59

.
Bailey Richard

60-63

.
Bailey W

57

.
Bain Martyn

62-64

.
Bain W

62

.
Baker Floyd

----55

.
Baker Kenneth

45-49

Somerset (at Kingsholme)
Baldwin .

50

.
Barnes I Anthony F

50-53

Slough (School Captain 52/23)
Barnes II Michael F

50-53

Slough
Barnes III .

50

Slough
Barrow Michael

62-64

.
Bartlett Brian J

48-55

.
Batchelar John

57-61

.
Bates (d.) Frederick

49-52

Evesham, Worcs.,
Bathurst John

52-54

.
Batmanglich Farhud

60-63

.
Baugh John M

55-59

.
Beach Jim

55-58

.
Beach James H

54-57

.
Beach Richard

54-58

.
Beaumont Graham ("Basher")

63-67

.
Benger A

54-55

.
Bennett John C

60----

.
Bennett WC

circa early 50s`

Twickenham
Benson (d.) Richard

55-58

.
Bent Steven J

54-58

.
Berrington Dave

56-60

Wales
Betty John

60-63

.
Bhagat M

----55

.
Bhatt Dananjay

60-63

.
Bingham John

60-63

Weymouth
Blagrove .

50

.
Blake Geoff D

55-58

.
Blakeway Francis

.

.
Blakeway Peter

59-63

.
Blakeway Philip

65

Rugby - Glos & England
Blom D

50-55

Holland
Blunt David

58-65

.
Blunt Richard

64-65

.
Boby (d.) Julian

47-50

.
Bokaie M

.

Persia
Bolton Brian

54-60

(School Captain with peter Russell 59/60)
Bond Richard

62----

.
Bond T

----63

.
Bowen Richard

51-56

.
Bowman Robert

49

Australia
Boylin Bob

60-67

.
Boylin Peter

.

.
Brew R

63----

.
Bridge I (d.) Ken

47

St Helens
Bridge II Malcolm

.

St Helens
Broome Nick

65-67.

.
Brotherus (d.) Paavo

53-55

Finland
Brown Peter

55-59

.
Brown Richard

62-63

Alcester
Brown Robert

62-

.
Bruun .

55

.
Bunting John

48-57

Alcester (School Captain with Peter Lishman 55/56)
Bull .

63

.
Burg Paul

49-50

Hungary
Burn Roger

62-64

.
Burnell-Jones .

53-

(son of French teacher)
Burns Stuart

63----

.
Burrough (d.) David R

56-59

.

Back to Top

Previous Letter

Next Letter

Attendance Register Index

KS Directory